Optical patch cord

Optical patch cord is a particularly popular technology for local-area networks. In addition, telephone companies are steadily replacing traditional telephone lines with fiber optic cables. In the future, almost all communications will employ fiber optics.

Home > Products > Optical patch cord

LE-SSSS

LE-SSSS

SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX.2M SC/UPC-SC/APC-SM Singlemode fiber patch cable is specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel,perfect for the demands of Fiber Professionals.FIBER CABLE DETAILS.Interface Model: SC/UPC-SC/APC Working Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Optical cable outer diameter: 3mm Jumper mode:single mode Minimum bending radius: 3.8cm Plug:Ceramic ferrule Light attenuation:Less than 1db Insertion and extraction times: greater than 1000 times Tensile strength 45kg Tensile strength: greater than or equal to 200N Pressure test: less than 0.1db.FEATURES.This sc to sc fiber patch cable is Low insertion loss, good inter-insertion performance.Interchangeability, temperature stability,repeatability,and return loss are good.Stable and reliable transmission in line with international IEC quality testing standards.HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL: The fiber optic jumper is made of environmental friendly PVC material, soft body but wearable.not fade, not broken and not easily deformed.Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability.USED WIDELY.Strong compatibility,Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors, plug and play, can be used for various types of optical fiber LAN, optical fiber communication system, instruments,CATV.

LE-SSSD

LE-SSSD

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to SC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.BUY IT NOW - 3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to SC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-SSMS

LE-SSMS

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to SC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to SC 9/125 MultiMode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-SSMD

LE-SSMD

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to SC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to SC 9/125 MultiMode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-LLSS

LE-LLSS

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to SC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to SC 9/125 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-LLSD

LE-LLSD

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to SC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to SC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-LLMS

LE-LLMS

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to SC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to SC 9/125 MultiMode  Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-LLMD

LE-LLMD

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to SC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to SC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-TTSS

LE-TTSS

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to SC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to SC 9/125 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-TTSD

LE-TTSD

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to SC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to SC 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-TTMS

LE-TTMS

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to SC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to SC 9/125 MultiMode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-TTMD

LE-TTMD

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to SC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to SC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-FFSS

LE-FFSS

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - FC to FC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-FFSD

LE-FFSD

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - FC to FC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This FC to FC 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-FFMS

LE-FFMS

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - FC to FC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This FC to FC 9/125 MultiMode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-FFMD

LE-FFMD

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - FC to FC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and SC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This FC to FC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-SLSS

LE-SLSS

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to LC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC AND LC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to LC  9/125 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-SLSD

LE-SLSD

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to LC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC AND LC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to LC  9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-SLMS

LE-SLMS

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to LC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and LC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to LC 9/125 MultiMode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-SLMD

LE-SLMD

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to LC fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and LC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-STSS

LE-STSS

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to ST fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and ST connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to ST 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-STSD

LE-STSD

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to ST fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and ST connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to ST 9/125 MultiMode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-STMS

LE-STMS

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to ST fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and ST connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to ST 9/125 MultiMode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-STMD

LE-STMD

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - SC to ST fiber cables are easy to install. Both SC and ST connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This SC to ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-SFSS

LE-SFSS

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - LC to ST fiber cables are easy to install. Both LC and ST connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This LC to ST 9/125 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-SFSD

LE-SFSD

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - LC to ST fiber cables are easy to install. Both LC and ST connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This LC to ST 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-SFMS

LE-SFMS

HIGH QUALITY -MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - LC to ST fiber cables are easy to install. Both LC and ST connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This LC to ST 9/125 MultiMode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-SFMD

LE-SFMD

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - LC to ST fiber cables are easy to install. Both LC and ST connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This LC to ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-LTSS

LE-LTSS

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - LC to ST fiber cables are easy to install. Both LC and ST connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This LC to ST 9/125 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-LTSD

LE-LTSD

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - LC to ST fiber cables are easy to install. Both LC and ST connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This LC to ST 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-LTMS

LE-LTMS

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - LC to ST fiber cables are easy to install. Both LC and ST connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This LC to ST 9/125 MultiMode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-LTMD

LE-LTMD

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - LC to ST fiber cables are easy to install. Both LC and ST connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This LC to ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-LFSS

LE-LFSS

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - LC to FC fiber cables are easy to install. Both LC and FC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This LC to FC 9/125 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-LFSD

LE-LFSD

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - LC to FC fiber cables are easy to install. Both LC and FC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This LC to FC 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-LFMS

LE-LFMS

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - LC to FC fiber cables are easy to install. Both LC and FC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This LC to FC 9/125 MultiMode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-LFMD

LE-LFMD

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - LC to FC fiber cables are easy to install. Both LC and FC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This LC to FC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-TFSS

LE-TFSS

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - ST to FC fiber cables are easy to install. Both ST and FC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This ST to FC 9/125 Single Mode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-TFSD

LE-TFSD

HIGH QUALITY - Singlemodebest possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - ST to FC fiber cables are easy to install. Both ST and FC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This ST to FC 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-TFMS

LE-TFMS

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - ST to FC fiber cables are easy to install. Both ST and FC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This ST to FC 9/125 MultiMode Simplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

LE-TFMD

LE-TFMD

HIGH QUALITY - MultiMode Fiber cables are made of a PVC riser-rated zip cord jacket with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference. They are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.COST EFFECTIVE - Fiber cables are an affordable solution for high bandwidth applications when you need to transfer rates over long distancesBLAZING FAST CONNECTION SPEED - Used for high bandwidth applications including the ultra-fast gigabit Ethernet.EASY TO INSTALL - ST to FC fiber cables are easy to install. Both ST and FC connectors are simply clicked into place in your network setup.3 YEARS WARRANTY- This ST to FC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable is so easy to install and it is built to last.

Latitude

Ningbo Latitude Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Tel: +86 13486085502

Fax: +86-574-81880564

E-mail: leo@nbleit.com

Address: East District, Guanhaiwei Industrial Zone, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province, China

Newsletter

+86 13486085502

TOP